Cinnamon Bark Essential Oil

Cinnamon oil has a variety of health and beauty benefits. It can be used as an antibacterial and antifungal agent. It can also be used in aromatherapy as a relaxant. Cinnamon oil is very strong and must be used sparingly. It should not be used topically without combining with a carrier oil, as it will burn the skin.

Ingredients: Essential oil

$8.00

Check Shipping Rates
Shopping Cart